Apartments for Rent near Rowley Marketplace in Rowley, MA - Page 14
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,795Base Rent$3,420Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,795200 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID4486A
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,365Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$4,365
125 Salem St Unit SI FL2-ID451
125 Salem St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,445Base Rent$3,930Required Monthly Fees$515Total Monthly Price$4,445
50 Salt St Unit SI FL4-ID1095
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,310Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly Fees$460Total Monthly Price$3,310
50 Salt St Unit SI FL4-ID1101
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,060Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,420861 Broadway Unit SI FL1-ID3015A
861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,025Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,025485 Foley St Unit SI FL6-ID1165
485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
200 Swanton St Unit 310
200 Swanton St, Winchester, MA 01890 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,360Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,360
1008 Winthrop Ave Unit SI FL2-ID1197
1008 Winthrop Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,310Base Rent$5,051Required Monthly Fees$259Total Monthly Price$5,310
600 Broadway Unit SI ID1240289P
600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,246Base Rent$6,895Required Monthly Fees$351Total Monthly Price$7,246600 Broadway Unit SI ID1240317P
600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,381Base Rent$4,172Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$4,38120 Hancock St Unit SI ID1045437P
20 Hancock St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,636Base Rent$4,415Required Monthly Fees$221Total Monthly Price$4,636
252r High St Unit SI ID1045448P
252r High St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$5,016Base Rent$4,777Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$5,016
164R Old Point Rd Unit SI ID1045452P
164R Old Point Rd, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$10,483Base Rent$9,983Required Monthly Fees$500Total Monthly Price$10,48350 Elm St Unit SI ID1045441P
50 Elm St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,393Base Rent$5,136Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,3936 Middle Rd Unit SI ID1045449P
6 Middle Rd, Rockport, MA 01966 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,421Base Rent$7,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,42123 Wall St Unit SI ID1057366P
23 Wall St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$13,259Base Rent$12,627Required Monthly Fees$632Total Monthly Price$13,2596 Ivy Ln Unit SI ID1225951P
6 Ivy Ln, Newbury, MA 01951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,799Base Rent$4,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,7992 Island Path Unit SI ID1312405P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,338Base Rent$3,338Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,338301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312402P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,595Base Rent$5,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,5959 Cole St Unit SI ID1312390P
9 Cole St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,254Base Rent$3,254Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,254301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312408P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,29555 Brentwood St
55 Brentwood St, Malden, MA 02148 -