Apartments for Rent near Rowley Marketplace in Rowley, MA - Page 13
-
1 BEDCall for Rent -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,655+
275 Medford
267 Medford St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Judson House
40 Welcome St, Haverhill, MA 01830 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,295Base Rent$2,920Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,29551 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID2403A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$11,869Base Rent$11,299Required Monthly Fees$570Total Monthly Price$11,869360 Foley St Unit GO ID1322144P
360 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,532Base Rent$7,173Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,53222f Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1364250P
22f Atlantic Ave, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,415Base Rent$11,811Required Monthly Fees$604Total Monthly Price$12,415
3 Chapel Way Unit SI ID1387521P
3 Chapel Way, Stoneham, MA 02180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,504Base Rent$10,003Required Monthly Fees$501Total Monthly Price$10,504
5 Piedmont St Unit SI ID1364233P
5 Piedmont St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,008Base Rent$9,531Required Monthly Fees$477Total Monthly Price$10,008155 Porter St Unit SI ID1364237P
155 Porter St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,886Base Rent$10,364Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$10,886479 Canal St Unit GO FL2-ID1380123P
479 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$11,081Base Rent$10,553Required Monthly Fees$528Total Monthly Price$11,08120 Hawkes St Unit SI ID1364232P
20 Hawkes St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,110Base Rent$3,670Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,110
861 Broadway Unit SI FL2-ID5790A
861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease61 Clinton St Unit 1
61 Clinton St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,020Base Rent$4,580Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,020200 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID5858A
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,445Base Rent$3,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,445
One Farms Dr Unit SI FL0-ID5819A
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$16,478Base Rent$15,693Required Monthly Fees$785Total Monthly Price$16,478
7 Summit Ave Unit SI ID1511375P
7 Summit Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,583Base Rent$7,221Required Monthly Fees$362Total Monthly Price$7,5839 Summit Ave Unit SI ID1511376P
9 Summit Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,30021 Greenwood St Unit 1
21 Greenwood St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,40021 Greenwood St Unit 14
21 Greenwood St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,55037 Hilton St Unit 1
37 Hilton St, Arlington, MA 02474 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,29555 Brentwood St
55 Brentwood St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$8,119Base Rent$7,732Required Monthly Fees$387Total Monthly Price$8,11927 Blaney St Unit SI ID1045451P
27 Blaney St, Swampscott, MA 01907 -