Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rowley Marketplace in Rowley, MA - Page 2

15,304 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $5,135
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,920

    Highlands at Dearborn Apartments

    19 Magnolia Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-3637
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Breakwater North Harbor

    254-258 Lynnway Pky, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5656
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,421+
    2 BEDS
    $4,438+
    3 BEDS
    $7,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $7,795
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $7,858

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,406

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,595

    Revio Revere Beach

    646 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 951-5104
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $3,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $3,671
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,726

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,376+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,376 - $4,162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,376 - $3,544

    Lore

    266 Canal St, Salem, MA 01970
    (978) 981-3999
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $9,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,700

    The Robinson

    656 Ocean, Revere, MA 02151
    (351) 666-4641
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $3,933
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $3,933
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Peabody

    128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 788-2257
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,435+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $4,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $4,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $4,478

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $11,303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,885

    Hawthorne Commons

    205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 666-6013
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $3,568
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  13. STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,825+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,680

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,762+
    2 BEDS
    $3,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,762 - $3,996
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,762 - $3,495

    V2 Apartments

    250 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 537-0963
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,076
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,076 - $4,853
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,076 - $3,260

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  16. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,825+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $4,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,725 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Artemis at Arlington Heights

    1163 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02476
    (781) 819-5275
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,885+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  18. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $5,440
    - 1 Month Lease

    The Mave

    225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (978) 396-2160
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,665+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $3,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,950

    Jade

    202 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7928
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,840

    The Shipwright

    1 Hanson St, Lynn, MA 01905
    (339) 338-6891
  21. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,438+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    3 BEDS
    $4,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,324 - $4,461
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $4,461

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,804+
    3 BEDS
    $5,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $20,402
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $5,878

    Siena Tuscan Village

    3 Artisan Dr, Salem, NH 03079
    (978) 736-3772
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,665+
    3 BEDS
    $4,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    500 Ocean

    500 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1622
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    3 BEDS
    $3,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $3,957
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,559 - $3,972

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,209+
    1 BED
    $2,749+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $3,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,319

    Arrive Malden

    14 Summer St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 215-1422
  26. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,847

    Essex Apartment Homes

    One Avalon Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 776-7783
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $4,179

    J Malden Center

    190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148
    (781) 404-3784
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,991+
    2 BEDS
    $4,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,991 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,991 - $4,170

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,284
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,299

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  30. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,473 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  32. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Plus Fees

    Mystic Place

    3610 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 557-4220
  34. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,196

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  35. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,613+
    1 BED
    $3,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,955

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.