Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rowley Marketplace in Rowley, MA

15,304 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $6,003
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,846

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Price Drop. $755 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,358
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,375

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  5. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $4,942
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $4,942

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  7. STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $4,275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $4,275

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,767+
    2 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,767 - $3,170
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,767 - $3,170

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,532 - $7,798
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $4,097

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  12. Price Drop. $397 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,933+
    1 BED
    $3,696+
    2 BEDS
    $4,969+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,781+
    2 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,781 - $3,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,357

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,313+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $13,287
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  15. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $3,018+
    2 BEDS
    $4,048+
    3 BEDS
    $6,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $6,529
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $6,597

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,460+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,643+
    3 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $5,022
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,381

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  18. 1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $3,294
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,294

    The Point at Merrimack River

    30 Shattuck Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 736-2124
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,069+
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $4,126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,126

    The Point at 3 North

    71 Boston Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862
    (978) 734-3016
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,351 - $3,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $3,970

    The Point at Merrimack Valley

    83 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 888-1856
  21. 1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $5,135
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,920

    Highlands at Dearborn Apartments

    19 Magnolia Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-3637
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,148+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,148 - $3,812
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,234

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,647

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,799

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,255+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $3,798
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,255 - $3,562

    Vero Apartments

    255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 577-8465
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,032+
    2 BEDS
    $3,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $11,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $4,019

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Breakwater North Harbor

    254-258 Lynnway Pky, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5656
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,056+
    1 BED
    $3,249+
    2 BEDS
    $4,352+
    3 BEDS
    $5,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $8,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $5,946

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,485+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,560+
    3 BEDS
    $4,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $5,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $5,357

    Hanover Stoneham

    95 Maple St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 818-1154
  32. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  33. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $4,845
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $4,860

    Modera Revere Beach

    560 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-0698
  34. STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $5,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $5,954
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,954

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Rowley Marketplace in Rowley, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,304 apartments near Rowley Marketplace Mall in Rowley, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rowley Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rowley, MA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters