Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near RK Shops at the Pond | Marlborough in Marlborough, MA - Page 7

18,131 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Middlesex Gardens

    1895-1905 Middlesex St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 622-2382
  2. STUDIO
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    Colton Apartments

    588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (508) 691-7793
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,044+
    1 BED
    $3,358+
    2 BEDS
    $4,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,044 - $6,816
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,044 - $5,695

    Blvd & Bond

    88 Arsenal Yards Blvd, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 386-1129
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,764 - $3,323
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,764 - $2,946
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Brighton Marine

    1465 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
    (781) 694-6526
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,693+
    1 BED
    $3,078+
    2 BEDS
    $3,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,693 - $5,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,307

    Watertown Mews

    1 Repton Pl, Watertown, MA 02472
    (978) 591-6134
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,500

    Park Village West

    135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 214-2678
  7. STUDIO
    $2,765+
    1 BED
    $3,303+
    2 BEDS
    $4,594+
    3 BEDS
    $6,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $6,727
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $6,727

    Lantera at Boston Landing

    125 Guest St, Boston, MA 02135
    (781) 808-2380
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,354+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    3 BEDS
    $4,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $4,990
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,354 - $4,990

    Trac 75

    75 Braintree St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 626-1198
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,194+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    3 BEDS
    $4,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,194 - $11,519
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,194 - $5,649

    Arlington 360

    4105 Symmes Cir, Arlington, MA 02474
    (781) 678-7526
  10. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hamilton Union

    508-524 Cambridge St, Allston, MA 02134
    (781) 609-3638
  11. 1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    River Crossing

    2 Village Ln, Tyngsborough, MA 01879
    (978) 650-3493
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hamilton Place

    233-255 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 430-4532
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Holden

    90 Central Park, Holden, MA 01520
    (774) 772-6203
  14. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Phillips Park Apartments

    324 Washington St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (339) 777-4897
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,473
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,538

    Avalon Northborough

    14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
    (508) 538-3782
  16. 1 BED
    $3,509+
    2 BEDS
    $4,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $4,930
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,509 - $4,995

    Avalon Bear Hill

    1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 253-8958
  17. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,385
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,450

    Avalon Marlborough

    1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 460-2943
  18. 1 BED
    $3,640+
    2 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $5,105
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,640 - $5,170

    Avalon Sudbury

    200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776
    (978) 813-4461
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $5,040

    Avalon Acton

    1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 923-5460
  20. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,710+
    3 BEDS
    $5,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $5,325
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $5,390

    Avalon Norwood

    155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 725-6951
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $4,408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,723

    Longview Place

    70-80 Hope Ave, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 678-7746
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.