Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near RK Shops at the Pond | Marlborough in Marlborough, MA - Page 2

18,133 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,186+
    1 BED
    $3,222+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,142 - $23,929
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,186 - $4,857
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  2. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,998
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,998 - $4,731
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,998 - $3,178

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bancroft On The Grid

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 551-1729
  5. Price Drop. $694 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $2,483
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,483

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  6. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,617
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  8. STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  9. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,581 - $9,090
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,979

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $3,998
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,998

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,505+
    1 BED
    $2,976+
    2 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $10,623
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,505 - $3,865

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,056+
    1 BED
    $3,211+
    2 BEDS
    $4,316+
    3 BEDS
    $5,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $8,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $5,946

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,834+
    1 BED
    $3,304+
    2 BEDS
    $4,340+
    3 BEDS
    $7,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $20,389
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,834 - $8,536

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  14. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $3,593+
    2 BEDS
    $5,260+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,440

    The Indie

    35-43 Braintree St, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 280-0039
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $4,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,390

    Fox Howe

    770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (508) 556-6515
  16. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,915+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,710+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $6,130

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,532 - $4,058
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,073

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  18. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $3,549
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,579

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $4,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,478

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $9,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,339

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  21. STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  22. STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,714+
    2 BEDS
    $3,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,324 - $5,389
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,275

    Union and West

    95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081
    (781) 725-6461
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $6,667
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,806

    Audubon Plantation Ridge

    511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (774) 515-4338
  24. STUDIO
    $2,578+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,578 - $6,444
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,578 - $6,444

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,205

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,420

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $3,461
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,400+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  31. |
    1 BED
    $3,011+
    2 BEDS
    $4,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,011 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,011 - $4,145

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,411
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,426

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.