Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Shopping Center in Lowell, MA - Page 9

41,246 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $3,015+
    2 BEDS
    $4,545+
    3 BEDS
    $5,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $5,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,655 - $5,665
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miscela

    485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 323-6616
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  3. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $3,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $3,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kinloch

    104 Turnpike Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 226-4630
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    2 BEDS
    $4,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,491

    The Bradford

    525 Common St, Belmont, MA 02478
    (781) 549-3128
  5. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,386+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $4,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $9,090
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,838

    Bell Westford

    1 Tech Valley Dr, Westford, MA 01886
    (978) 486-7824
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,543+
    2 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,543 - $4,944
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,543 - $4,249

    BLVD at Revere Beach

    320 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (978) 619-8999
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,024+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,024 - $2,874

    Halstead Merrimack

    1 Vanderbilt Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054
    (855) 594-3826
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    3 BEDS
    $3,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $11,287
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,741 - $4,581

    The Val

    164 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-5391
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $4,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,615

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,700

    90 Ocean

    90 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 281-8395
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $6,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100

    Ttoren Flats

    42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 232-0861
  12. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments

    198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 591-5929
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,391 - $3,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $3,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Salem Station

    72 Flint St, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 999-8695
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $4,571+
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $4,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $5,785
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,785

    1550 on the Charles

    1550 Soldiers Field Rd, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0944
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,407+
    1 BED
    $3,453+
    2 BEDS
    $4,855+
    3 BEDS
    $6,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,407 - $13,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,407 - $6,958

    The Brookliner

    5 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (339) 215-3613
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,024+
    1 BED
    $3,057+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    3 BEDS
    $6,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,024 - $9,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,024 - $6,053

    Revolution at Assembly Row

    290 Revolution Dr, Somerville, MA 02145
    (781) 417-5043
  17. Price Drop. $865 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,567+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,274+
    3 BEDS
    $5,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $10,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $5,791

    The Laurent

    55 Wheeler St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (339) 224-5358
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,622+
    2 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $4,348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $4,348

    Addison

    144 Addison St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 858-3392
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,180

    Avalon North Andover

    88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845
    (978) 736-2806
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $2,720
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove164

    164 Blossom St, Lynn, MA 01902
    (781) 621-9285
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,939+
    1 BED
    $3,413+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939 - $10,263
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,939 - $8,402

    Prospect Union Square

    50 Prospect St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (339) 674-4332
  22. 1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,711

    Slate at Merrimack

    3 Lexington Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054
    (689) 220-3217
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $4,215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,862

    Amaya

    50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 323-6105
  24. Price Drop. $357 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,374+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,500

    Atwood

    728 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (781) 517-9744
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,320+
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,055+
    3 BEDS
    $4,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $4,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aster at the Summit

    89 Hopkins St, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (857) 380-7207
  26. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,791+
    1 BED
    $3,140+
    2 BEDS
    $4,175+
    3 BEDS
    $5,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,791 - $5,544
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,791 - $5,337

    Arris

    10 Innerbelt Rd, Somerville, MA 02143
    (857) 663-0729
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,220+
    1 BED
    $3,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,220 - $4,920

    Hew at 1515

    1525 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0805
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Plus Fees

    Tandem

    535 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0028
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,677+
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,642 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,176
    - 12 Month Lease

    929 Mass

    929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2182
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Babcock Tower

    270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 227-8646
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,399+
    2 BEDS
    $5,239+
    3 BEDS
    $6,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,399 - $10,232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,399 - $6,954

    The Residences of University Park

    91 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (508) 952-9450
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.