Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Shopping Center in Lowell, MA

41,337 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $6,108
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,936

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Price Drop. $755 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Lofts 34 List

    34 Franklin St, Nashua, NH 03064
    (978) 226-6767
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+

    1230

    1230 Elm St, Manchester, NH 03101
    (844) 570-0974
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  8. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,348 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+

    The Edge

    303 Dunbar St, Manchester, NH 03103
    (603) 634-9085
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  11. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    75 Canal

    75 Canal St, Manchester, NH 03101
    (833) 672-1411
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $4,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  15. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,259+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $13,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $5,433

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,939+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,984+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,939 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  20. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,598

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  21. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $5,019
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,381

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,375+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,375 - $7,212

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,781+
    2 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,781 - $3,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,357

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  26. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  27. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sunrise Shopping Center in Lowell, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,337 apartments near Sunrise Shopping Center Mall in Lowell, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sunrise Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lowell, MA!

Education

Public University
Private University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters