Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Shopping Center in Lowell, MA - Page 4

41,348 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $4,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,478

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,461
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $11,303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,900

    Hawthorne Commons

    205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 666-6013
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,568
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,757+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $9,633
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $5,359

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,682+
    1 BED
    $3,204+
    2 BEDS
    $4,612+
    3 BEDS
    $8,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,682 - $20,879
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,682 - $8,104

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  8. STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,580

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,469 - $4,664
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,469 - $3,626

    Jayden Apartments

    7 Dearborn Rd, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 818-1902
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,263+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $3,787
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,568

    Vero Apartments

    255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 577-8465
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Altitude Apartments

    211 Kennedy Dr, Malden, MA 02148
    (978) 354-5576
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,903
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,903 - $4,872
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,903 - $3,178

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,205

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $3,725+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $7,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,116 - $11,440
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,181 - $11,505

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,755+
    2 BEDS
    $4,700+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $6,130

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $2,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,032
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,095

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,450

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on Comm

    1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (631) 994-3009
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waldorf Lofts

    41 Edgerly Rd, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 344-9439
  22. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,400+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    GlenBrook Estates

    200 Bedford Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-2357
  25. |
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $3,087
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $3,087

    Paddock Estates

    1 Paddock Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    (978) 577-2194
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon Village

    26 Beacon St, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6116
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  29. STUDIO
    $3,238+
    1 BED
    $4,059+
    2 BEDS
    $5,859+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,238 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  30. 1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $3,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.