Apartments for Rent near Pond Plaza in Ashland, MA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,662Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,722
-
Good Value|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,354+
Audubon Plantation Ridge
511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bancroft On The Grid
50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$2,369 - $3,142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,142
Deco
625 Thomas E. Burgin Pky, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Price Drop. $690 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,611 - $2,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,463
The Green at 9 and 90
1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,834+1 BED$3,875+2 BEDS$6,253+Base Rent$2,834 - $7,047Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,834 - $7,047
Watermark Seaport
85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,230+1 BED$4,401+2 BEDS$4,972+Base Rent$3,162 - $4,904Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,230 - $4,972
Vivo
270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,971+1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$3,660+3 BEDS$5,302+Base Rent$2,971 - $5,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,971 - $5,815
J VUE at the LMA
75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$4,155+2 BEDS$5,655+
Hancock Estates
200 Estate Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,825+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,825- 12 Month Lease
The Oasis at Plainville
85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$2,431 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,431 - $3,087
Paddock Estates
1 Paddock Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $5,440- 1 Month Lease
The Mave
225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,695- 12 Month Lease
The Point @180
180 Eastern Ave, Malden, MA 02148 -
|Plus Fees - 14 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,805+
Landing 53
25 Commercial St, Braintree, MA 02184 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,588+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,588 - $4,305Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,588 - $4,305
J Malden Center
190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,016+1 BED$3,974+2 BEDS$5,359+Base Rent$3,016 - $9,633Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,016 - $5,359
Flats on First
21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,476+3 BEDS$4,895+Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520
The Kendrick
275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,665+3 BEDS$4,970+Base Rent$2,308 - $5,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,719- 12 Month Lease
500 Ocean
500 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,781+2 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$2,756 - $7,215Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,080
Audubon Easterly
1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,109+1 BED$4,080+2 BEDS$6,070+3 BEDS$6,894+Base Rent$3,109 - $10,412Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $9,996
The Metlo
399 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,375 - $4,616Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,850
Union House
55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,249+1 BED$3,660+2 BEDS$5,373+3 BEDS$7,855+Base Rent$3,249 - $8,769Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,249 - $8,769
The Smith
89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,691+Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $7,919
The 266 Framingham
266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,097+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,705+Base Rent$3,097 - $5,101Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,097 - $5,101
Harper
80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,745+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,810+Base Rent$2,745 - $4,945Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,070
Velo Forest Hills Apartments
3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130 -
Price Drop. $835 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,736+3 BEDS$4,515+Base Rent$2,574 - $9,069Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $5,995
Overlook at St. Gabriel's
175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,863Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,863
Bancroft Lofts
59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,035 - $5,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,658
Union and West
95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,257+Base Rent$2,225 - $3,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,550
Vero Apartments
255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,471+Base Rent$2,496 - $9,863Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,501
Tempo Cambridge
203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Emery at Overlook Ridge
21 Quarry Ln, Malden, MA 02148 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,842+2 BEDS$3,271+
Ryder Revere Beach
21 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151 -
Price Drop. $595 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,204+1 BED$4,166+2 BEDS$5,899+Base Rent$3,204 - $6,329Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $6,329
Bower
771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,589+Base Rent$2,550 - $7,052Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $4,589
Parkway Apartments
1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,097+1 BED$3,122+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$6,007+Base Rent$3,097 - $8,141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,097 - $6,007
Urbane at Alewife
50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,443+Base Rent$3,187 - $9,547Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,187 - $4,254
Oxbow Wayland
490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$3,565+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$5,510+Base Rent$2,775 - $5,955Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,840 - $6,020
Avalon Brighton
139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135