Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pond Plaza in Ashland, MA - Page 2

44,847 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,361+
    1 BED
    $2,896+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  2. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,615
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,681

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $5,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $5,765
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $5,765

    Juniper

    201 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 323-6640
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $7,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $7,182

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,592 - $4,226
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,226

    The Point at 3 North

    71 Boston Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862
    (978) 734-3016
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,354+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $3,777
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,354 - $3,777

    The Point at Sharon

    133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 886-8297
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $4,318
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,318

    The Point at Waltham

    341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451
    (978) 648-3968
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,496+
    2 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,496 - $4,200

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $3,491+
    2 BEDS
    $4,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $5,373

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  18. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $10,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,162

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  19. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,252
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,267

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  20. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,848+
    1 BED
    $3,252+
    2 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,776 - $20,740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,848 - $4,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $4,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,530+
    2 BEDS
    $4,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $6,605
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $5,250

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $5,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $5,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875 - $5,075

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  24. STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,629 - $6,244
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $6,244

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $4,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $4,655

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  26. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,417 - $4,386
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,417 - $4,386

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  28. STUDIO
    $2,719+
    1 BED
    $3,215+
    2 BEDS
    $4,545+
    3 BEDS
    $7,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,402
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $7,402

    Flats on D

    411 D St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 349-9072
  29. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,058 - $2,914

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
  30. |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $3,368
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,383

    Ridge at Blue Hills

    800 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (857) 424-0370
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.