Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pond Plaza in Ashland, MA

44,854 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,367
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,384

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,274
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,741

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,360+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,313 - $6,049
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,679 - $4,442

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,637+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,637 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $5,000

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,266

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $5,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $5,765
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $5,765

    Juniper

    201 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 323-6640
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $7,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $7,182

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  12. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,104+
    1 BED
    $3,757+
    2 BEDS
    $5,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,092 - $6,003
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,104 - $6,015

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $6,867
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $6,882

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    3 BEDS
    $3,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,399

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,304

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Worcester

    8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (508) 519-3045
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $3,127+
    1 BED
    $3,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,127 - $13,542
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,127 - $5,433

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    3 BEDS
    $5,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  21. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $3,237+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Newport

    1 Newport Ave, Quincy, MA 02171
    (339) 229-6807
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  24. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,783
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,783

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,004+
    1 BED
    $3,628+
    2 BEDS
    $4,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,004 - $8,889

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $3,453
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,453

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  28. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,467+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Pond Plaza in Ashland, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 44,854 apartments near Pond Plaza Mall in Ashland, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pond Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ashland, MA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters