Apartments for Rent near Old Line Centre in Waldorf, MD - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,271Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,095
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,510
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,305 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,595
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,423
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,557+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,797 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,826+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,898 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,188
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
|STUDIO$2,570+2 BEDS$4,340+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,091 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,899+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009