Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Old Line Centre in Waldorf, MD

39,603 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  3. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  5. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,903+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $6,059

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  8. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,890

    Margaux

    4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785
    (240) 624-6940
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  12. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,212+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277

    Alta New Carrollton

    4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784
    (240) 624-9586
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,195

    Ascend Pinegrove

    10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (240) 414-4320
  16. 1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,820

    Alexan Brandywine

    7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 269-2702
  17. Price Drop. $925 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  18. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive 2801

    2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 655-3764
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $4,366
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,555

    Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 931-5318
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,022+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,974 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Contempo NOVA

    5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 380-7642
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Old Line Centre in Waldorf, MD

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 39,603 apartments near Old Line Centre Mall in Waldorf, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Line Centre Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waldorf, MD!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.