Apartments for Rent near Old Line Centre in Waldorf, MD - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,820+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,925+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,847Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,847- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,937+
Summer Ridge
1829 Belle Haven Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Courts of Camp Springs
5327 Carswell Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+
Henson Creek Apartment Homes
3466 Brinkley Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+
Oakcrest Towers
2100 Brooks Dr, Forestville, MD 20747 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,945
Tapestry Largo Station
9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,579 - $8,565Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,163
The Palatine Apartments
1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,749+
Lafayette Apartments
7136 Groveton Gardens Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,059+
Highland Park at Columbia Heights Metro
1400 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,471+
Gates of Ballston
4108 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$3,165+
The Saratoga Apartments
4601 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$3,860+
The Cloisters
100 Michigan Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,542+
Langdon Park at Fort Washington
2428 Corning Ave, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,904 - $6,198Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,817
Curve 6100
6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $616 OffSTUDIO$2,013+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,750+
Park Van Ness
4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,498Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,514
LOREN
6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$5,346+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $5,346
Atlantic Plumbing
2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,050+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,648+Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704
Sonnet
1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,899 - $4,714Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,244
ELofts
4501 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,238+Base Rent$1,621 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,211
The Channel
950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,572+Base Rent$2,157 - $6,588Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,887
Incanto
770 Maine Ave, Washington, DC 20024 -
STUDIO$2,805+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,199+
Madison House
1772 Church St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,933+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,652+3 BEDS$5,200+Base Rent$1,913 - $7,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $5,865
NOVEL South Capitol
2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,678+Base Rent$1,917 - $7,698Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,978
Ame at Meridian Hill
2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009