Apartments for Rent near Old Line Centre in Waldorf, MD - Page 10
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,402Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,813
-
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,499+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,350+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $637 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,262+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,210Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,336 - $3,682
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,265+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,678+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,776+
Hickory Hill Apartments
3613 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,627+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,755
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,435+
The Ridgeleigh at Van Dorn
5901 Coverdale Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$3,791+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,452Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good Value1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,343+
Gateway Gardens
4203 58th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Discounts1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$2,150
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,306+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,450+
Park Place at Petworth
850 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,625+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009