Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Berkeley Square in Waldorf, MD - Page 4

42,317 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,993
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,542

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $6,966
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $4,543

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  3. 1 BED
    $2,564+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $5,282
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,564 - $3,669

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,307+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    3 BEDS
    $4,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $4,770
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,307 - $4,847

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  5. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,946+
    1 BED
    $2,043+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+

    Trellis House

    2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 683-5640
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,054+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $6,603
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $4,093

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  7. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  9. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $12,343
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,669+
    3 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605

    Gallery 64

    64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6277
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $4,701
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,332

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,482+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849 - $4,786
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,741

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  14. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,629
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,714

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
  15. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,914
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,109

    The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station

    9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-6566
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $4,452
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,442+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,209

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $4,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $23,065
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,470

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,861+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,801
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,170

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  21. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  22. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,043+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,652
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,490

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  23. Price Drop. $409 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $12,495
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $12,546

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $4,031
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,911

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,978
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,505

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  26. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,642

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.