Apartments for Rent near Berkeley Square in Waldorf, MD - Page 2
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,043Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,636
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,247- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,598+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$1,554+1 BED$2,100+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,339 - $12,733Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$5,958+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,400 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,772Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,679
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,699+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,611
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$3,800+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$2,981+Base Rent$2,097 - $11,554Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,126 - $9,896
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$2,264 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,752
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,519+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,030+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,848Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $6,195
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,918 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,835
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,145
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$1,907 - $7,232Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $5,723
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,586+3 BEDS$5,471+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $567 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,233+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,924+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,426 - $6,992Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,432
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $613 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$3,251+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$4,048+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$2,079 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,602 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191