Apartments for Rent near VOB Development in Rockville, MD - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,602
-
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,452
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Rothbury
20120 Rothbury Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,707Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,696+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,698+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,531+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,655+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,890+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,434+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
|1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,380+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,241 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,858 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,427
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,966 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,563
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304