Apartments for Rent near VOB Development in Rockville, MD - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,258+
Bowling Brook Apartments
9000 Stebbing Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,123Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,217
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,446+3 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,762
The Point at Rise
11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,902+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$2,794+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,474
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,940+
Foxfire Apartments
8711-8779 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$2,049 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,858
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,652+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,782 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,815+Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545
Preserve at Westfields
4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Price Drop. $598 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,750 - $11,019Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,980
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$3,094+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,246Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,484
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $664 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,455 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,694
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,663+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,779+Base Rent$1,654 - $9,445Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $6,028
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,508+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,120+
Bainbridge Cabin Branch
22551 Cabin Branch Ave, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,069+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703
Watermark at Buzzard Point
1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,452+3 BEDS$5,491+Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782