Apartments for Rent near Oxon Hill Plaza in Oxon Hill, MD - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $484 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,821 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $3,263
-
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,437+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,255
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,721+
Valor Apartments
3411 Gateshead Manor Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,014+
Cheverly Station
6501 Landover Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,668+
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$3,088+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,981+
Westchester West Apartments
3214 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,660+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,711+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,677Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,160
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,270+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,120+
MAA Centreville
5804 Post Corners Trl, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,057+
Reston Glade
12265 Laurel Glade Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,500+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$1,819 - $5,829Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,223
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,445+
Aventura at Contee Crossing
7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$2,399 - $8,310Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,076
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
1 BED$1,352+3 BEDS$2,100+4 BEDS$2,600+5 BEDS$2,730+
Brookland Manor
2413 14th St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,764+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,020
Bell Arlington Ridge
2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,934+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$3,304+
Westchester at the Pavilions
3560 Malvern St, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,009 - $3,771Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,193
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,923
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,623 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $8,828
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,644+
Emerald Apartments
3554 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,844+
Woodland Apartments
12933 Laurel Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,476+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,608
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Discounts1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,875Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $4,355
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,073+
Heritage Square Apartments
7845 Riverdale Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784