Apartments for Rent near Bright Center West in Owings, MD - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,595
-
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
Studio 3807
3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,745 - $12,058Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,392
Anthology
625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,772 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,867+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$1,694 - $4,373Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,713
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,600
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,055 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,551+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,249+
Nautilus Point
655 Americana Dr, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,837 - $17,482Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $17,509
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,675+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $419 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,930+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,862Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,877
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,494
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,923Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,055
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,547+Base Rent$2,034 - $4,678Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,583
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,556+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$1,550 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,676 - $10,990Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $4,909
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,659+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,514 - $6,418Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,823
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$4,267+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,914+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$5,879+Base Rent$1,880 - $9,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,138
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,220+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703
Watermark at Buzzard Point
1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$5,524+Base Rent$1,874 - $9,940Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $510 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,502Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401
Press House
331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|STUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,985+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $4,440Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,727
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$3,116+2 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,157 - $10,825Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $5,037
Alexan Florence
400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314