Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bright Center West in Owings, MD - Page 3

18,235 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  2. Price Drop. $568 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  5. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,630
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,007+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,007 - $4,233

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  7. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $6,397
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,598

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,415+
    4 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $8,729
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $6,551

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  12. Price Drop. $972 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189 - $6,287
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,353

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  15. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,993
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,542

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $6,966
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $5,278

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  17. STUDIO
    $2,354+
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,282
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,354 - $3,669

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,057+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034 - $6,625
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $4,106

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  19. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,669+
    3 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605

    Gallery 64

    64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6277
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $4,452
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,782+
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $4,792
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $3,170

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  24. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,863+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $3,485

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,144 - $2,848

    Stone Point Apartments

    116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (443) 951-3876
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    3 BEDS
    $5,161+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  27. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,120+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+

    Everly

    97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    (240) 337-0141
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665

    Castle Manor Apartments

    5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781
    (240) 679-8300
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.