Apartments for Rent near Laurel Center in Laurel, MD - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,852Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,167
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,469+3 BEDS$6,468+Base Rent$2,163 - $14,173Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $6,488
Vita Tysons Corner
7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor at Victoria Park
3420 Rickey Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$2,196 - $4,759Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,164
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,038 - $7,033Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,038 - $3,471
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$1,947+Base Rent$1,940 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,347
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$4,121+Base Rent$2,482 - $18,194Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $4,439
West Broad
301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,584 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,625
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,157 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $5,037
Alexan Florence
400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,079Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,737
The 202
202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,552Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,750
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,280
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,813+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,977+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,920+
Valo Apartments
222 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,855+4 BEDS$4,785+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,897+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,088+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$4,625+