Apartments for Rent near Laurel Center in Laurel, MD - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,261 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,283 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,232+4 BEDS$4,189+Base Rent$3,163 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $4,519
The Villas at Patapsco Glen
1827 Hidden Dale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bay Hills Apartments
451 Shore Acres Rd, Arnold, MD 21012 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $10,589- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,122+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,497+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
|1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$4,370+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,700+
Renaissance Hills at Ellicott City
3182 Normandy Woods Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,455 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,555
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Marylander Apartment Homes
3501 St Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+
Volterra Apartments
1601 Hutzler Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,686+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,038Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,010+
Oakridge Manor Apartments
7701 Oakwood Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$1,937+4 BEDS$2,550+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,655+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,378+
Owings Park
9202 Owings Park Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,599+
ReNew Federal Hill East & West
1901 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,284+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,888+3 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$2,219 - $5,378Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,284 - $4,587
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,390+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,027+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,962 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,865+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,729+
ReNew Howard Crossing
8732 Town and Country Blvd, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,749+
Arrive Odenton North & South
300 Gatehouse Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,890+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,211Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,692
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303