Apartments for Rent near Laurel Center in Laurel, MD - Page 12
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$4,001+Base Rent$2,495 - $14,948Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,125- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $744 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,942+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Discounts1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,786+Base Rent$1,953 - $6,069Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|
-
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$2,998+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,153+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,122 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $4,113
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,430+
Tall Oaks Apartment Homes
3515 Leslie Way, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,949- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289
Cortland Van Dorn
205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403
Cortland Landmark
300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,263 - $7,394Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,779 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,967+3 BEDS$5,879+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,945+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,980+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,297+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343
The Blake
2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
STUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,625+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,693+
The Windsor - Kalorama
2116 Kalorama Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008