Apartments for Rent near High Point Center in Damascus, MD - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,986+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,849 - $10,870Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $10,892
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$1,925 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,281+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,039+
1840 Apartments
8500 New Hampshire Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,517+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,895+
Middlebrooke Apartments
410 Baldwin Park Dr, Westminster, MD 21157 -
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,614+
Emerson at Cherry Lane
14720 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,003+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,425+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia
12020 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $3,947
7001 Arlington at Bethesda
7001 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,721+
Valor Apartments
3411 Gateshead Manor Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,629
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,555+
Allyson Gardens II
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,271 - $3,694Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,489
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Discounts1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,165+
Barclay Square Apartments
3598 Powder Mill Rd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,792 - $4,551Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,232
Central
8455 Fenton St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,146
Thayer and Spring
915 Silver Spring Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,498+Base Rent$1,756 - $10,213Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $10,246
The Cameron
8710 Cameron St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Residences at Pleasant Ridge
5 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,826+
Allyson Gardens
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,506+3 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,537
The Westley
10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,849+
ReNew Foundry Centre
21 Garrison View Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
Columbia Choice Apartments
5351 Harpers Farm Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,281+
Park at Winterset
4700 Winterset Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,169+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850