Apartments for Rent near High Point Center in Damascus, MD - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$1,827+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,423
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,088+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951
Skymark
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,050+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,357 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$2,834+
EDE
400 E 7th St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,409+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,809+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,137+
Fairland Crossing
14175 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,932+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,602+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,866+
Canterbury Apartments
20019 Sweetgum Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,571+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,000+
Apartments at Sunset
1000 Columbine Dr, Frederick, MD 21701 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,050+
Strathmore House Apartments
3004 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,926 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,433
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,265+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,125+
Groveton Green Apartments
9401 Groveton Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,032 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,136+
Madison at Eden Brook
7310 Eden Brook Dr, Columbia, MD 21046