Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near High Point Center in Damascus, MD - Page 2

19,233 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $582 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,762

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  4. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  6. Price Drop. $332 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $6,031
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,077 - $4,968

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  8. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,188 - $10,035
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,582

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  9. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,372+
    2 BEDS
    $3,085+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  10. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,333

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  11. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+

    Summit Crest

    38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 355-2254
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $4,556
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778

    Core

    8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (202) 932-8120
  16. 1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $11,979
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $12,048

    Avana Red Run

    4300 Flint Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117
    (443) 516-9677
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Merion

    12290 Green Meadow Dr, Columbia, MD 21044
    (443) 290-5721
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.