Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crofton Boulevard Shops in Crofton, MD - Page 8

53,952 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,126 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $18,770
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $17,827

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,453+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    3 BEDS
    $8,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  6. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  7. STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,534+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,674

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  8. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+

    Trellis House

    2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 683-5640
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $4,538
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778

    Core

    8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (202) 932-8120
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  11. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $15,646
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605

    Gallery 64

    64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6277
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Merion

    12290 Green Meadow Dr, Columbia, MD 21044
    (443) 290-5721
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,856+

    Halpine View

    13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851
    (301) 945-7768
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $7,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $5,604

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,252+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,252 - $4,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  18. Price Drop. $441 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+

    7th Flats

    1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 221-7392
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.