Apartments for Rent near Crofton Boulevard Shops in Crofton, MD - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,737+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,390+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,499+
TGM Creekside Village
303 Maple Tree Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060 -
|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+
ReNew Mt. Vernon
1111 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,890+
Flora Park
6310 Greenspring Ave, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+
Redwood Campus Center, LLC
300 W Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$3,500+
HOHM
3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,777Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,409+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$3,325+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,680+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,950+
VIVO Living Baltimore
101 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,785+
Avalon Annapolis
2494 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002