Apartments for Rent near Crofton Boulevard Shops in Crofton, MD - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,943
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,345+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,606+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,155+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,186+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,130+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,611+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,862 - $7,799Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $4,176
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$3,039+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,641+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,177Base Rent$2,141 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,177 - $2,913
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,956+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,605+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,655 - $5,405Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $4,985
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,583+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,754 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Apartments at Diamond Ridge
2420 Bibury Ln, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$1,760 - $4,658Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,949
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,819+3 BEDS$6,212+Base Rent$2,435 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $6,212
The Whitney
7707 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814