Apartments for Rent near Collington Plaza in Bowie, MD - Page 15
-
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,925+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,357+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,693+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,811+
Concord Park Apartments
7903 Orion Cir, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,802+1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,680+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$1,800 - $5,602Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,305
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,281+
Verde at Howard Square East
7600 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,647+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,109+Base Rent$2,232 - $6,181Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,336 - $4,398
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridgeleigh at Van Dorn
5901 Coverdale Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,433 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Apartments at Tamar Meadow
8600 Cobblefield Dr, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,350
Orchard Meadows Apartment Homes
3421 Sonia Trl, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,454+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,295+
Flats at College Park
9113-9137 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,450+
Vesta Parkside Apartments
750 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,752+
HOC at Willow Manor LLC - Colesville
601 E Randolph Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,811
Arbor Crest 62+ Senior Apartments
12801 Old Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,754+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,299+