Apartments for Rent near Collington Plaza in Bowie, MD - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,702+Base Rent$1,980 - $6,568Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $4,707
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,819 - $3,216Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,702
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,215+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,436Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,225
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,221
Aventon Annapolis
2553 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,003+
Colonial Square Apartments
7779 New York Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,507+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,299+
Aspen at Lake Trail
5764 Stevens Forest Rd, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,330+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,259+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,760+
Dunhill South Apartments
5815 Marlboro Pike, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,684+
Evergreens at Laurel
11737 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,647+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,651+
The Redwood Apartments
11 S Eutaw St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Discounts1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,200+
Verde at Howard Square West
7500 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,705+
Carleton East
9747 A Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Greens at Columbia Apartments
12215 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,343+
Gateway Gardens
4203 58th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Discounts1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$2,150
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,774+
Plum Tree Apartments
3463 Plum Tree Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -