Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Collington Plaza in Bowie, MD - Page 5

53,910 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $3,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560

    The Residences at Sandy Farms

    7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144
    (667) 802-2497
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,861+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,178+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  6. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  7. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  8. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    4 BEDS
    $6,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $8,752
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $8,758

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  10. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,692+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,692 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  12. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  13. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,353

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  16. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  19. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $2,168+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Shirlington

    4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-5959
  21. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  22. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
  24. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Hilltop Apartments

    5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784
    (202) 931-7868
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries