Apartments for Rent near Collington Plaza in Bowie, MD - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,427
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,304+
Islands of Fox Chase
208 Somerset Bay Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,707Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$4,435+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,499+
TGM Creekside Village
303 Maple Tree Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,259 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,691 - $7,386Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $6,220
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+
Redwood Campus Center, LLC
300 W Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,225+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,672+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,434+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$3,315+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,678+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,585
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,520
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,115
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,026+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708