Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Towne Lake in Woodstock, GA

33,819 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,712

    Marlowe Brookwood

    3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106
    (877) 561-6132
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $5,657+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  3. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  7. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882

    Linz Holly Springs

    4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4650
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,338

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
  11. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215

    The Parker

    5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102
    (877) 460-9624
  12. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,059

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  14. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  15. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
  16. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Jaxon

    4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 274-3645
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops at Towne Lake in Woodstock, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,819 apartments near Shops at Towne Lake Mall in Woodstock, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Towne Lake Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Woodstock, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.