Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rockbridge Village in Stone Mountain, GA

51,006 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  3. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+

    The Breck

    1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093
    (762) 254-3310
  4. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,888+

    The Jayne

    3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 431-1375
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580

    Birch House

    1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 616-5173
  8. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $7,606
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,074

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  13. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963

    Lealand Place

    2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (762) 383-1376
  14. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  15. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
  16. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Jaxon

    4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 274-3645
  17. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029

    Cortland Old Fourth Ward

    49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 279-6276
  18. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+

    Block Lofts

    747 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 968-6190
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Rockbridge Village in Stone Mountain, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 51,006 apartments near Rockbridge Village Mall in Stone Mountain, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rockbridge Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Stone Mountain, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.