Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rockbridge Village in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 3

51,000 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,927

    The Sinclair at Callaway Farm

    10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 491-0995
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930

    RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities

    1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 577-9464
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  4. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495

    RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities

    7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 327-9656
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,087

    The Stafford

    91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620
    (470) 397-4945
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
  7. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $2,369
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,568

    Pointe Grand Covington

    8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 839-3617
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515

    Abri At West Iris

    2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013
    (470) 474-6224
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $7,606
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,074

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  11. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963

    Lealand Place

    2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (762) 383-1376
  12. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  13. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
  14. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Jaxon

    4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 274-3645
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,751

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters