Apartments for Rent near Tri-County Station Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 9
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,295+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,335+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,619Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,619
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $6,307
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,651+
Preston Mill
140 Jefferson Pky, Newnan, GA 30263 -
|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Pynes by Trion Living
648 Whisper Trl, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,845+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,454+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Aspen Woods
3379 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30034 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,330+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,599+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305