Apartments for Rent near Tri-County Station Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,610+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $509 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,952
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,757
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,993+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,310+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,126+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$4,306+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$927+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,298+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,715+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,985+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $675 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,624 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Discounts1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,598+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,163+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309