Apartments for Rent near Tri-County Station Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
-
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596
Marlowe South Fulton
5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930
RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities
1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,241 - $4,173Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,260
Oak Grove Vista
1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650
Altera Union City
7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,675+
Rovena at Mt. Zion
7135 Mount Zion Cir, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,510
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,075+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,482+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,500+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,472+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,755+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371
Ben Hill Flats
2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,967+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,454+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hampton Downs Apartments
100 Sandlewood Dr, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349