Apartments for Rent near Tri-County Station Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 8
-
|1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,835+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,622+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,181
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,577+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,933+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,835
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,373+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,818+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,135+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,291+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,673+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,715+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,985+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,275+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,610+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,776+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,095+
Solis Hapeville
3558 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318