- Northlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near MILFORD CROSSING in Marietta, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,881+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,712
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Marietta
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$5,657+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,138+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,868+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,912+
Cambridge Faire
900 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,674+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,454+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,243+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,130+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$2,008+
EVERGREEN PARK
7305 Village Center Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,621+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,000+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,853+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special|
MILFORD CROSSING in Marietta, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,555 apartments near MILFORD CROSSING Mall in Marietta, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the MILFORD CROSSING Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Marietta, GA!
Education