Apartments for Rent near Old Peachtree in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $205 Off2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,403+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,095
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,745+
Midwood Estates
3480 Morningside Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods Apartments
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Discounts1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,610+
Creekside Apartments
3637 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$3,399+
Bryn House
2490 N Druid Hills Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,317 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
-
1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,398+4 BEDS$1,541+
Harrison Village
1368 Harrison Dr, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors
100 Arbor Cir, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Avenues of North Decatur
645 DeKalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,690+
The Pointe at Lenox Park
1900 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,242+
Bluestone Village Apartments
3812 McElroy Rd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,599+
Pleasantdale Crossing
1000 Pleasantdale Xing, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,350+
Village at the Creek Apartments
751 N Indian Creek Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$830+
The Apartments at President Park
1231 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,525Skye Suwanee Town Center
500 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,018+The Carlyle at Perimeter
100 Dunwoody Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,747+
Atlas LaVista Hills
2200 Parklake Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345