Apartments for Rent near Old Peachtree in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $525 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,635
Solis Gainesville
1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,006Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456
The Residences on Warren
4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,005+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $476 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Accent Springs
300 Bethlehem Springs Blvd, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,610+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,939Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,185
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,007+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,281 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,404
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,383+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,373+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,924+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,810 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,769
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,207Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $6,348
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,296+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046