Apartments for Rent near Old Peachtree in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,852
Prose Gainesville
900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,703+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,084
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,996+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,241
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,690+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,674+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,500+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,569
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,277
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341