- Liberty Commons Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Kennesaw Landing in Kennesaw, GA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,677+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,999+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,912+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,299+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,987+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,436Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $4,188
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,692
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,746+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,678 - $7,389Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $7,394
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,638 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,148
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,999+
LEO at Cartersville- Single Family Rental Homes
100 Bethel Pl, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371
Ben Hill Flats
2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Cassville at Cartersville
1411 Cassville White Rd NE, White, GA 30184 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,180 - $7,606Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,029
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$2,053+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
Kennesaw Landing in Kennesaw, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,193 apartments near Kennesaw Landing Mall in Kennesaw, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kennesaw Landing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kennesaw, GA!
Education