Apartments for Rent near Five Points Crossing in Ellenwood, GA - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,851+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,260+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,156+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,108+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,845+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$817+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,367+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,112 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,547
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,370+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,466+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,956+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,122+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,010+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,279+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,295
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,920+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,003+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,453+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,267Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$3,164+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -