Apartments for Rent near Five Points Crossing in Ellenwood, GA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,897
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,338
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$3,570+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,927
The Sinclair at Callaway Farm
10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$13 - $16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,501
Marlowe South Fulton
5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930
RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities
1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,419+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,287
Oak Grove Vista
1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495
RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities
7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650
Altera Union City
7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,675+
Rovena at Mt. Zion
7135 Mount Zion Cir, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371
Ben Hill Flats
2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,791+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hampton Downs Apartments
100 Sandlewood Dr, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,861+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,799+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Levi Luxury Apartments
1400 Jr Grant Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,995+
Solis Hapeville
3558 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044